7.30 10.00 11.30 16.00
05.II 1. lektor

2……………….

1. Osmański R.

2. Kołodziej F.

1. dzieci

2. Błachuta A.

1. Sobczyk J.

2. ……………….

12.II 1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

1. Leder R.

2. Leder R.

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. Bochnia B.

2. Bochnia B.

19.II 1. lektor

2. ……………. .

1. Osmański R.

2. Kołodziej F

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. Pączkowski M.

2. ……………….

26.II 1. lektor

2. Bożena Sz.

1. Gwóźdź M.

2. Gwóźdź J.

1. dzieci

2. Błachuta A.

1. Hammer E.

2. Grygiel

05.III 1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

1. Leder W.

2. Leder W.

1. dzieci

2. Leder W.

1.Bochnia B.

2. Bochnia B.

12.III 1. lektor

2. ……………….

1. Sobczyk G.

2. ……………….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

19.III 1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

1. ……………….

2. Sobczyk G.

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

 

7.30 10.00 11.30 16.00
20.XI 1. lektor

2.Kiolbasa H.

1. Sobczyk G.

2. Gwóźdź J.

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. Cyrys A.

2. ……………….

27.XI 1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

1. Gwóźdź M.

2. ……………….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. Szczęsny A.

2. Szczęsny B.

04.XII 1. lektor

2. Szczęsny B.

1. Sobczyk G.

2. ……………….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

11.XII 1. lektor

2. Pączkowska J.

1. Leder R.

2. Leder R.

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. Pączkowski M.

2. ……………….

18.XII 1. lektor

2. Kiolbasa H.

1. dzieci

2. Leder W.

1.Bochnia B.

2. Bochnia B.

25.XII 1. lektor

2. ……………….

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

26.XII 1. lektor

 

1. ……………….

 

1. dzieci

 

1. ……………….

 



 

7.30 10.00 11.30 16.00
23. X 1. lektor

2. Pączkowska J.

1. …………….

2. ……………..

1. dzieci

2. Wolniewicz M.

1. Bochnia

2. Bochnia

30. X 1. lektor

2. .Długosz M.

1. Osmański R.

2. ………………..

1. dzieci

2. ………………

1. Leder R.

2. Leder R.

01. XI 1. lektor

2. …………..

1. ……………….

2. ………………

1. dzieci

2. ………………

1. Pączkowski M.

2. ………………

06. XI

 

1.lektor

2. Długosz M.

1. Osmański R.

2. Kołodziej F.

1. dzieci

2.Wolniewicz M.

1. Leder W.

2. Leder W.

13. XI 1. lektor

2. .Długosz M.

 1. Szczęsny B.

2. Szczęsny A.

 1. dzieci

2……………….

1……………….

2. ……………..

 

 

 

 

7.30 10.00 11.30 16.00
04. IX 1. lektor

2. Cyrys A.

1. Grygiel A..

2. ……………..

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. ………………

2. ………………

11. IX 1. lektor

2. …………..

1. Osmański R.

2. Kołodziej F.

1. dzieci

2. Błachuta

1. ………………

2. ………………

18. IX 1. lektor

2. …………..

11.00
suma odpustowa
1. Kołodziej F.

2.Gwóźdź M.

1. ………………

2. ………………

25. IX

 

1.lektor

2. Kiolbasa H.

1. Sobczyk G.

2. ……………..

1. dzieci

2.Błachuta

1. ………………

2. ………………

02. X 1. lektor

2. Pączkowska J

 1. Osmański R.
2. Kołodziej F.
 1. dzieci
2.Gwóźdź J.
1.Pączkowski M.

2. ……………..

09. X 1. lektor

2.Kiolbasa H.

1. Sobczyk G.

2.Anna Mrzyczek-Szczęsny.

1. dzieci.

2. ………………

 1. …………….

2. ……………..

 

7.30 10.00 11.30 16.00
26.VI 1. lektor

2. Pączkowska J.

grupy parafialne 1. Gwóźdź J.

2. Gwóźdź M.

1. Pączkowski M.

2. ………………

3. VII 1. lektor

2. Długosz M..

1. Osmański R.

2. Kołodziej F.

1. Leder

2. Leder

____________
10. VII 1. lektor

2. Pająk F.

1. Sobczyk G.

2. ……………..

 1. Leder

2. Leder

 ____________
17. VII

 

1.lektor

2. ……………..

1. Osmański R.

2. Kołodziej F.

1. …………….

2. ……………..

____________
24. VII 1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

1. Sobczyk G.

2. ……………

1. ……………

2. ……………

___________
31. VII 1. lektor

2.Kiolbasa H.

1. …………….

2………………

1. Wolniewicz M.

2. ………………

 ___________
07.VIII 1. lektor

2. Kiolbasa H.

1. Kołodziej F.

2.Osmański R.

1.  ………….

2. ……………

___________
14.VIII 1. lektor

2. ……………..

 1. Kołodziej F.

2.Osmański R.

 1. Wolniewicz M.

2. ……………

 ___________
 15. VIII  1.  lektor

2. ……………

1. Kołodziej F.

2.Osmański R.

 1. Pączkowski M.

2. ……………

____________
21.VIII 1.  lektor

2. …………..

1.  ………….

2. ……………

 1.  ………….

2. ……………

 ____________
 28.VIII  1.  lektor

2.  Długosz M.

 1.  ………….

2. ……………

 1. Wolniewicz M.

2. ……………

____________
 04.IX  1.  lektor

2. ……………

 1.  ………….

2. ……………

 1.  ………….

2. ……………

 1. …………..

2. ……………

 

 

7.30 10.00 11.30 16.00
08.V 1. lektor

2. Pająk F.

__________ __________ 1. Leder R.

2. Leder R

15. V 1. lektor

2. Pączkowska J.

1. Osmański R.

2. Kołodziej F.

1.  dzieci

2. Leder W.

1.Pączkowski M.

2. …………..

22. V 1. lektor

2 Długosz M.

 __________  __________ 1. ……………

2. ……………..

26. V

Boże Ciało

1. ……………

2. ……………..

g. 9.00

1. lektor

2. ……………..

po procesji

1.Sobczyk G.

2. Gwóźdź J.

 __________
29. V 1. lektor

2. Kiolbasa H.

1. Kołodziej F.

2. ……………

1. dzieci

2. …………

1. …………..

2. ……………

05. VI 1. lektor

2.Długosz M.

1. Kołodziej F.

2.Osmański R.

1. dzieci

2. ………………

1. Bochnia B.

2. Bochnia B.

12.VI 1. lektor

2. Kiolbasa H.

1. ……………

2. ……………

1.  dzieci

2. ……………

1. …………..

2. ……………

 

 

 

7.30

10.00 11.30 16.00
3.IV 1. lektor

2. Szklarski R.

1. …………..

2. …………..

1.  dzieci

2 ……………..

1. ……………….

2. ………………

10.IV 1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

1. Kołodziej F.

2. Osmański R.

1.  dzieci

2. Wolniewicz M.

1. Leder R.

2. Leder R.

17.IV 1. lektor

2. …………

1.  Leder W.

2. Leder W.

1.  dzieci

2.  …………

1. Pączkowski M.

2. ……………

24.IV 1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

1. Łysakowski

2. Łysakowska

1. dzieci

2. …………

1. Bochnia

2. Bochnia

01. V 1. lektor

2.Pączkowska J.

1. Szczęsny

2. Szczęsny

1. dzieci

2. …………

1. …………..

2. …………..

03.V 1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

1. ……………

2. ……………

1.  dzieci

2. Wolniewicz M

1. Leder W.

2. Leder W.

 

 

    7.30      10.00        11.30    16.00
 

06.III

1. Sobczyk

2. Gwóźdź

1. Leder R.

2. Leder R.

1.  dzieci

2 Szczęsny B.

1………………….

2…………………

 

13.III

1. lektor

2. Kiolbasa H.

1. Sobczyk G.

2. Grygiel

1.  dzieci

2. Cyrys A.

1.Pączkowski M.

2. Szczęsny A.

20.III 1. lektor

2.Długosz M.

1 Leder R.

2 Leder W.

1.  dzieci

2…………………

1. Bochnia B.

2. Bochnia B.

 

24.III

Wielki Czwartek 1. Grygiel

2. Szczęsny A.

 

 

25.III Wielki Piątek 1………………….

2. Wolniewicz M.

26.III Wielka Sobota 1. Leder R.

2. Kołodziej F.

3 Cyrys A.

4 Pączkowski M

5 Osmański R.

6 Leder W.

27.III 1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

1 Szczęsny B

2 Sobczyk G

1.  dzieci

2…………………

 

 

28.III 1 Pączkowska J 1. Kołodziej F. 1 Wolniewicz

 

 

7.30 10.00 11.30 16.00
07.II 1 Leśniak M.

2…………………

1 Osmański R.

2 Kołodziej Fr.

1.  dzieci

2 Wolniewicz M.

1………………….

2…………………

14.II 1 Leśniak M.

2 Długosz M.

1 Drzozga A.

2 Sobczyk G.

1.  dzieci

2 Szklarski R.

1………………….

2…………………

21.II 1 Pączkowska J

2 …………………

1 Grygiel A.

2. Sobczyk M.

1.  dzieci

2 ……………….

1 Pączkowski M

2…………………

28.II 1 Leśniak M.

2 Szklarski R..

1 Szczęsny A.

2 Szczęsny B.

1.  dzieci

2 ……………….

1 Bochnia B.

2 Bochnia B.

 

06.III

1 Leśniak M.

2…………………

1 Leder R.

2 Leder R.

1.  dzieci

2 Szczęsny B.

1………………….

2…………………

the_post_navigation( array( 'next_text' => ' ' . '' . __( 'Next post:', 'twentyfifteen' ) . ' ' . '%title' . __( '>>', 'twentyfifteen' ) . '', 'prev_text' => ' ' . '' . __( 'Previous post:', 'twentyfifteen' ) . ' ' . '%title', ) );